40s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Alexander, D, Mr 1940 1943
Anderson, A V, 1941 1944
Anderson, D W A, 1937 1941
Aplin, D A, Capt 1941 1945
Appleton, P M, 1941 1942
Arkwright, P C L, 1937 1940
Armstrong, Derek Hamilton, 1946 1948
Arnot, A G S, Lt Cdr 1939 1942
Arnott, Guy, 1948 1949
Arrowsmith, Peter, 1943 1946
Baker, R A, 1937 1941
Barber, J D, 1944 1945
Barstow, M F, 1942 1945
Barton, R G, 1943 1945
Baxter, P F, 1938 1941
Beasley, J, 1941 1943
Bennett, T A, 1941 1945
Bennett, Thomas Anthony, Mr Harbinger 1941 1944
Birkbeck, P J, 1940 1942
Black, John Gavin, 1946 1949
Blackburne, R G R I, 1939 1942
Blackhurst, J C, 1941 1941
Boddington, J F J, 1940 1943
Bolton, F A C, 1938 1942
Booth, G R B, 1941 1944
Bradford, Anthony Clive, 1945 1947
Brassey, J M, 1938 1942
Brewer, I J P, 1939 1942
Brice, Peter Edmund, 1943 1947
Brocklehurst, P E, 1940 1942
Brooke, S E, 1945 1949
Browne, W R, 1940 1942
Buchanan, N, 1942 1945
Burtinshaw, C J, 1942 1945
Byrne, F O W, 1941 1943
Cable, P R, 1943 1947
Campbell, M C, 1945 1947
Carnegie, R A, 1940 1940
Carter, G C, 1945 1948
Cartwright, M C, 1944 1946
Chamberlain, C I J, 1937 1940
Chambers, A J, 1940 1942
Chesterman, M D J, 1940 1943
Chidley, J S, 1945 1949
Cobb, J D, 1946 1948
Cole, D H, Rev 1943 1946
Cole, J W, Mr 1944 1946
Coleclough, M A J, 1939 1942
Coles, C A, 1945 1948
Collins, D W S, 1938 1942
Collis, C P R, Mr 1937 1941
Collis, G R, 1935 1940
Constant, M E, 1938 1941
Cooper, M J, 1941 1943
Cooper, W D F, 1945 1948
Cottrell, Fothergill S, 1937 1940
Cox, G D, 1945 1949
Crampton, A R, 1942 1945
Crichton, I M, 1944 1946
Cummings, J A A, 1937 1941
Currie, R H, 1940 1943
D’Albiac, C H F, 1936 1940
Dansey, C H R, 1940 1943
Davis, J T, 1940 1941
Davy, S H, 1938 1941
Daw, A W, 1942 1944
Dawson, G G, 1945 1948
De Ste Croix, D A, 1940 1941
Deighton, N F E, 1945 1947
Diggins, M F, 1941 1943
Dixon, A J D, 1937 1940
Dobson, M F, 1945 1949
Donaldson, R B, 1943 1945
Dooly, P A, 1938 1940
Dorling, D W, 1939 1941
Dudley-Smith, T C, 1947 1948
Dummett, R P, 1942 1945
Easton, J L, 1940 1944
Eaton, S C T, 1943 1946
Edwards, D A T, 1943 1945
Elliot, I R, 1941 1944
Erskine, R S, 1946 1949
Evans, D L, 1944 1947
Evans, E T, 1941 1944
Fanner, P D, 1940 1941
Fanthorpe, R D, 1945 1948
Ferrey, D O, 1944 1946
Flint, M J, 1941 1944
Ford, A J L, 1946 1949
Forman, C G, 1938 1941
Foster, B C, 1946 1949
Fothergill, J C M, 1941 1944
Fraser, D S, 1943 1946
Frederick, R M, 1944 1947
Gardner, D N, 1938 1942
Giesler, R W A, 1945 1948
Goldsmith, D R G, 1936 1940
Goldsmith, W, 1937 1941
Good, J E, 1943 1944
Gordon, A J, 1938 1940
Gould, J A, 1941 1945
Graff-Baker, C, 1937 1940
Graham, D L, 1948 1949
Graham, G R, 1940 1943
Greaves, R E M B, 1938 1941
Greenway, J P C, 1939 1942
Grime, W J O, 1938 1940
Grove, J D, 1945 1948
Hadlow, W P, 1940 1942
Haggas, M M, 1942 1943
Hanchard-Goodwin, G, 1939 1941
Hancock, D A, 1942 1944
Harrington, J C, 1944 1947
Hawes, M A, 1941 1944
Hawkins, M R B, 1937 1941
Haydon, A D, 1944 1946
Hayter, R, 1945 1948
Hazel, R L, 1939 1941
Hearn, P T, 1946 1948
Henderson, R G F, 1938 1942
Hennessy, J A, 1941 1943
Hepburn, A F, 1941 1945
Hicks, A J S, 1940 1941
Higginbotham, G C, 1938 1940
Hodder, G A, 1942 1944
Holden, F A, 1942 1945
Holdsworth, Rupert Lindsay Bethune, 1944 1948
Holt, M C N, 1937 1940
Houlton, J O, 1945 1948
Howarth, R J G, 1937 1941
Howley, W M G, 1943 1946
Iago, A E, 1944 1947
Jackman, A D, 1939 1942
Jacks, A L, 1941 1944
Jeffery, P L, 1939 1942
Jones, R F W, 1937 1941
Jones, R K, 1943 1946
Keck, G A, 1941 1943
Kelly, B A, 1939 1942
Kenyon, R H, 1937 1940
King, P N, 1940 1942
King, T D, 1937 1941
Lacey, M B, 1937 1941
Learoyd, D I, 1936 1940
Lees, John, Mr 1942 1946
Lefevre, J A, 1943 1946
Lloyd, A S, Mr 1942 1945
Moseley, P W, 1937 1941
Mumford, J M, 1940 1944
Peers-Jones, A O G, 1936 1940
Pollard, P M, Mr Macquarie 1945 1948
Ramplee-Smith, C M, 1941 1944
Rashleigh, P, 1938 1941
Rea, P A R, 1941 1941
Reeve, P A, 1942 1942
Reynolds, J P, 1941 1944
Reynolds, S C, 1941 1943
Rhodes, T T G, 1941 1941
Rockett, H F, 1937 1940
Rogers, D, 1938 1941
Rusby, James Stewart Musgrove, Dr 1945 1949
Russell, M A C, 1938 1942
Searle, Michael Denison, 1944 1948
Sheldon, J, 1941 1945
Shepherd, D, 1943 1946
Sheridan-Patterson, P, 1941 1944
Simmons, John Peter, 1944 1947
Simons, Michael Birkett, 1946 1949
Simpson, P G C, 1943 1946
Skynner, W A F, 1940 1943
Smith, Christopher Upham Murray, 1945 1947
Smith, Christopher Waldo, 1945 1948
Smith, J P T, 1941 1944
Smith, Stephen James, 1945 1949
Smith, T C T, 1943 1946
Spafford, John Trevor, 1944 1947
Spencer, Alfred William, 1947 1948
Standring, Christopher Walter John Mellor, 1943 1947
Storey, R T, 1940 1943
Stringer, John Alfred, 1946 1949
Taylor, Jeremy George Ridley, 1944 1947
Taylor, L W H, 1938 1940
Taylor, S D S, 1943 1946
Tennent, S M, 1942 1942
Toogood, J E, 1939 1943
Townsend, M, 1941 1945
Turner, John Marshall, 1944 1947
Villiers-Stuart, J M, 1941 1944
Wainwright, M H, 1940 1943
Walker, Graham Wilfred, 1946 1949
Walker, Keith Davis, 1949 1949
Walker, M A, 1938 1941
Wallace, R D, 1943 1946
Webster, D F, 1937 1940
Webster, V G K, 1940 1943
Weeks, E B S, 1941 1944
Wenham, Peter Michael Lloyd, 1945 1947
West, Christopher John, 1944 1947
Wetherilt, A D N, 1938 1942
Whale, D M, 1939 1942
Wheeler, J B, 1940 1943
White, G M, 1938 1940
Whybrow, Brian Carden, 1943 1947
Willcox, R C, 1940 1943
Williams, Robert, 1946 1948
Williams, W M H, 1940 1943
Williamson, C A, 1937 1941
Willitts, H J G, 1940 1942
Willoughby, Christopher John d’Eresby, 1945 1947
Wilton, E N, 1939 1942
Wood, A S, 1939 1941
Wood, B A, 1943 1945
Wood, Lionel, 1944 1947
Wright, J A, 1936 1940
Wright, M G, 1943 1946
Yeoman, William Granville, 1945 1949
Young, R F B, 1942 1945
50s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Adamson, Nicholas Maxwell, 1955 1959
Allinson, David John Scott, 1952 1956
Arnold, David Conrad, 1948 1952
Attwood, David Jeffrey George, Mr 1954 1957
Bain, Ernest Donald, 1950 1954
Baldwin, Andrew Trevor, 1952 1955
Bankes, James George William, Capt 1955 1956
Banks, Martin William, 1952 1956
Banks, Richard Weldon, 1956 1959
Barnes, Peter James Geoffrey, 1953 1956
Baxendale, Robert, 1953 1956
Baylis, David  Noel, 1953 1957
Bayliss, Ronald, 1952 1955
Beattie, James Halden, 1951 1955
Bedloe, Norman Christopher, 1950 1955
Bedwell, Michael Shelford, 1952 1954
Belgeonne, Philip Peter, Mr Macquarie 1951 1956
Bell, Christopher Michael, 1950 1954
Beresford, Nicholas Joseph, 1955 1959
Birt, Dudley George Rodney, 1956 1958
Birt, Stuart John Larson, 1953 1957
Blewett, John William, 1949 1953
Booth, Michael Robin  Maxwell, 1949 1952
Bower, John Richard Iliffe, 1950 1955
Boyd, John Alexander, 1948 1951
Brandt, Claud Munro, 1952 1955
Brett, Richard Patrick, Mr 1954 1957
Brittain, Patrick Armstrong, 1954 1958
Brown, Denis Frank, 1948 1950
Browne, Thomas de Forges, 1959 1959
Bruce, D J F, 1953 1956
Buckley, A B G, 1950 1954
Burgum, G, 1948 1952
Burton-Hall, J R D, Capt 1950 1953
Butlin, J A M, 1949 1952
Button, J, 1949 1953
Buzzard, W A N, 1948 1951
Callaghan, Ronald Michael, 1954 1959
Cambridge, C J D, 1953 1956
Cameron, I C, 1948 1952
Campbell, D F, 1951 1954
Card, T, 1949 1952
Cariss, P R, 1948 1952
Carvalho, N J L, 1949 1953
Castleton, Trevor  Douglas, Hesperus 1954 1958
Cherry-Downes, Nicholas David, 1954 1958
Churcher, C D, 1950 1954
Churchill, N F, 1949 1951
Clark, G C, 1947 1950
Clark, Peter Badger, 1955 1958
Clarke, Jeremy Hugh, Mr 1952 1956
Colbeck, William Richard, 1954 1957
Collins, M A, 1949 1951
Colston, Ian David, 1953 1957
Combe, Henry Cecil, 1953 1957
Cooper, J W R, 1952 1955
Copping, J R, 1948 1951
Crawford, Clive Stewart, 1954 1957
Crichton, Alastair Charles MacVeagh, 1955 1959
Cripps, Nicholas Joseph Beresford, 1955 1959
Culley, P R, 1949 1953
Dalrymple-Smith, P, 1951 1953
Day, P J D, 1950 1955
De Winter, Carl, 1947 1951
Dewhurst, J, 1949 1953
Dickinson, P V, 1950 1953
Dickson, Nigel Robert, 1954 1957
Dickson, Robin James, 1956 1959
Douglas, Nigel Gawain Robert Cleaveland, 1956 1959
Doyne, D N, 1950 1954
Dudgeon, P E J, 1952 1956
Dykes, David Ian Campbell, 1953 1957
Ebsworth, Simon Ashlin, 1956 1959
Edden, N K, 1953 1956
Edmondson, P J, 1947 1950
Elliot, Christopher Frank, 1953 1957
Evans, Michael Paul, 1955 1959
Fenton, R W H, 1954 1957
Fitzgerald, G J M, 1953 1956
Fitzroy, A W, 1948 1953
Foster, H C, 1952 1954
France, D A, 1948 1951
Freeth, Charles Robin James, 1955 1958
Fry, Anthony Alexander St. Quentin, 1955 1958
Gartside, John Malcolm, 1956 1959
Gealer, R H, 1950 1953
George, R C N, 1950 1954
George, Timothy Wade, Mr 1948 1951
Gibbons, M T, 1949 1952
Gifford, K J, 1947 1950
Giles, B K E, 1951 1954
Gleadow, A R, 1952 1954
Gordon, A L E, 1954 1955
Graham, A R, 1950 1954
Grant, C R E S, 1950 1954
Gregorie, Timothy Harwood Macdonald, 1949 1952
Gridley, Peter Arnold Charles, 1954 1957
Guthrie, John Rome, 1953 1955
Hall, A B J, 1947 1950
Hall, J R D, 1950 1953
Hammond-Chambers-Borgnis, Michael, 1954 1957
Harden, N M T, 1951 1952
Hardy, David Martin, 1955 1959
Harris, Jeremy, Mr 1956 1958
Harris, R W, 1949 1953
Harrison, William Nicholas Rowe, 1953 1957
Hastie, R C, 1952 1957
Hawley, D E, 1951 1954
Henderson, Roderick Guy, 1955 1958
Heppenstall, E C, 1947 1950
Herklots, J B, 1950 1953
Hinds, F H F, 1949 1952
Hobbs, M H, 1947 1950
Holburn, J F, 1949 1951
Honnywill, R H, 1953 1956
Hopkins, J S, 1949 1953
Houchen, M S, 1951 1954
Houlton, D, 1951 1954
Hulme, D H, 1951 1955
Hussey, R J W, 1954 1958
Hutchins, D N, 1953 1956
Ingham, G R, 1953 1956
Ingham, J R L, 1952 1954
Isted, D, 1948 1951
James, D S, 1947 1950
Janes, P R, 1948 1952
John, Christopher Noel Vaughan, Hesperus 1954 1959
Johns, M N, 1946 1950
Johnson, T R, 1948 1951
Jones, J B, 1950 1953
Jones, Richard Paul, 1953 1957
Kailofer, Peter James Humphris, 1955 1959
Kemp, R M, 1953 1956
Kennaway, William Anthony Lindsay, 1955 1958
Kinloch, M R, 1953 1956
Knight, A B, 1950 1953
Knott, C F, 1950 1953
Lapthorn, Robert, 1956 1959
Lawrence, C J, 1947 1951
Lawson, C A, 1946 1950
Le Gros, A G, 1949 1951
Lodge, Charles Langham, 1955 1958
Lowe, Brian Jeremy, Mr 1946 1951
Malcolm, Andrew John, 1955 1959
Matthews, Stephen Moorby, 1953 1956
McArthur, Robin Horton, 1953 1957
McDowall, Kenneth Andrew, 1954 1958
Michaux, Philip Guy, 1953 1957
Mordaunt, Thomas Christopher John, Capt 1948 1952
Morrison, Donald Neil Rowley, 1956 1959
Muntz, Charles Godric Aylett, Mr 1947 1952
Newton, Christopher Hugo Barnwell, 1952 1957
Offord, David John, 1955 1959
Parker, P F, 1952 1956
Percy, Anthony Michael St. John, 1956 1959
Petherbridge, Peter Rogers, Mr 1954 1957
Petter, J D W, 1949 1952
Petter, W C R, 1948 1951
Pidgeon, R J, 1947 1951
Pigou, Michael Alan, 1955 1959
Pirquet, John Robert Silverio, Cdr 1954 1958
Pope, Barry Shayne Brownfield, 1956 1959
Pope, Michael Shaun Brownfield, 1955 1957
Price, D L, 1949 1952
Quekett, P D S, 1948 1952
Rea, Anthony Patrick, 1949 1952
Richards, William, 1946 1950
Richmond, Graham Coleridge, 1951 1954
Robbins, John Ducan Ross, 1954 1957
Roberts, Owen Christopher, 1952 1956
Robinson, Christopher Thomas, 1952 1958
Salter, Kenneth, 1950 1954
Sandison, John Robert Derry, 1948 1952
Satchell, Peter John, 1953 1957
Sceales, Colin Jaffray Bernard, 1949 1951
Scott, Donald Bruce, 1949 1953
Seccombe, John Alexander, 1951 1955
Sheppard, David Kent, 1947 1950
Simpson, Alistair George, 1951 1953
Sketchley, John, 1951 1954
Smith, Anthony Capel, 1954 1957
Smith, Michael Randall, 1948 1951
Somerville-Jones, Owen David, 1950 1955
Stirling, Anthony Carew, 1956 1959
Stout, Keith Thomas, 1958 1959
Stringer, Christian Richard, 1951 1954
Strong, Anthony Baskervyle, 1952 1956
Stuart-Clark, Graham Paget, 1948 1950
Swordy, Robert Anthony, 1956 1957
Tansley, John Donald, 1947 1950
Targett-Adams, Richard Michael, 1955 1959
Taverner, John Michael, 1950 1953
Taylor, John Cunninghame, 1955 1957
Thomason, John David, 1955 1958
Thornycroft, John Grey Mytton, 1948 1951
Upton, G Leigh, 1951 1955
Vernon, Peter Michael Stuart, Hesperus 1951 1956
Vipan, Robert Alexander Roland, 1949 1951
Waddell, Peter Stewart, 1953 1957
Wailes, B, Prof 1947 1951
Walker, Ellis David, 1951 1954
Walmsley, Simon, 1949 1952
Ward, Patrick Erskine, 1951 1954
Waring, Patrick Anthony Allen, 1950 1953
Warren, Nicholas Troubridge, 1950 1953
Watney, Neil Richard, 1946 1950
Watson, Ray Hadinge Campbell, 1954 1958
Webb, Richard Edward Llewellyn, 1949 1952
Widdop, Peter Norman Barrington, 1951 1954
Wiglesworth, Thomas Gordon, 1948 1952
Wilkinson, Peter Ernest, 1947 1952
Williams, Hugh Montagu, 1954 1958
Wills, Martin George, 1947 1951
Willson, Alan Heatherill, 1954 1957
Willson, Jon Barrington, 1947 1950
Willys, Richard Robin Hans, 1950 1952
Wilson, John Derek Murgatroyd, 1948 1951
Wilson, Ronald Geoffrey, 1956 1959
Woodhams, Rodger William Saxby, 1948 1952
Wooldridge, Philip James, 1950 1953
Wootton-Woolley, Patrick John, 1946 1950
Wynne, Andrew Thomas, 1953 1957
Young, Michael Victor Lawrence, 1951 1953
60s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Ackroyd, William, 1965 1969
Adair, Patrick Charles Hugh, 1956 1960
Alden, Frederick Giles, 1966 1968
Alexander, Alistair James, 1964 1968
Ali, I G N, 1957 1961
Allaway, Christopher David, 1967 1969
Allen, Robert James, 1962 1966
Al-Sabah, Mohammed Hammod Al-Jabir, 1969 1969
Andrews, Dermont Richard, 1959 1962
Andrews, Richard Galsgaard, 1959 1961
Asquith, Stephen Andrew Romilly Michael, 1957 1961
Bailey, Christopher Howard Bush, 1964 1967
Baird, Munro Hugh Nicholas John, 1960 1964
Bannister, Timothy Valentine Howard, 1961 1966
Barker-Simson, Nigel Richard, 1963 1966
Batt, Quintin Gerald Wyvern, 1958 1960
Beer, Peter John, 1960 1964
Bell, Anthony Winston Kenneth, 1958 1961
Benson, David  Reginald  Godfrey, 1958 1963
Berry, Andrew Malcolm, 1961 1965
Birkinshaw, Romney, 1960 1964
Blomfield, Richard Thomas, 1956 1960
Bock, Terence John, 1962 1964
Bowden-Smith, Robert William, 1961 1962
Brain, Melville Jonathan, 1968 1968
Brakspear, Robert Nicholas, 1957 1961
Brassey, Michael Ralph von Eyck, 1965 1969
Bridge, Philip David, 1967 1969
Brinkman, David, 1961 1966
Brougham, M J D, 1960 1964
Brown, R D, 1960 1964
Brown, Thomas Hunter, 1955 1960
Browne, Robert Simon, 1960 1964
Brunner, Allan Charles, 1966 1968
Buckley, Clive Garry Milne, 1956 1960
Burroughes, Arthur, Mr Hesperus 1962 1967
Bygott-Webb, James Benedict, 1964 1969
Cable, Gordon Hamish Langrishe, 1963 1967
Calvert, John Francis, 1964 1967
Cambrook, Nicholas David John, Macquarie 1964 1969
Campbell, Patrick Mordaunt, 1962 1965
Carr, Colin Burgis Boynton, 1962 1965
Carr, William Michael, 1959 1962
Caughey, Giles Francis Holden, 1961 1965
Channell, Justin Henry Trevelyan, 1966 1969
Chappell, Rodney Guy Easton, 1957 1960
Charlton, Nigel Andrew Edward, 1964 1968
Cherry-Downes, Stephen Richard, 1959 1962
Clark, Peter John, 1961 1964
Cockburn, George Ian Macloy, Hesperus 1958 1963
Cole, Michael Glen, 1958 1961
Coppinger, Thomas Richard, 1969 1969
Craske, Alan James, 1969 1969
Cresswell, Charles  Mark, 1960 1962
Crichton, Angus Dormer, 1957 1960
Dacre, Iain Charles Stuart Wilsone, 1964 1967
Dalziel, Andrew Peter Cannon, 1957 1960
Dampier Bennett, Edward Owen, 1960 1962
Davies, Francis William Harding, 1960 1964
Davies, Richard Arthur, 1958 1962
Dell, Robert Henry, 1963 1968
Devenish, John  Richard, 1958 1960
Dorman, Peter Edward, 1960 1963
Down, Graham Sinclair, 1961 1964
Dowson, David Richard, 1956 1960
Dunn, Nigel Anthony, 1955 1960
Edwards, A V P, 1968 1969
Edwards, Christopher John, 1951 1968
Edwards, Timothy Arthur, 1957 1962
Emmerson, Keith Richard, 1961 1962
Evans, David Anthony, 1962 1966
Eveleigh, David Lawrence Goff, 1963 1967
Eykyn, Roger John, 1964 1969
Ferguson, Keith  Martin, 1962 1966
Fleming, Anthony Peter Morris, 1956 1960
Forsyth, Douglas Robert William, 1963 1968
Forsyth, Michael Alexander, 1963 1968
Fowler, Michael Raj James, 1962 1966
Fox, Nicholas John Stafford, 1956 1960
Fox, Richard Martin Hall, 1959 1963
Fraser, Gordon Alexander Lawrence, 1966 1969
French, Diarmid Campbell, 1964 1968
Frost, Andrew Ian, Mr 1962 1966
Fry, John Grahame Francis, 1956 1960
Fryer, Robin Patrick Nigel, 1961 1964
Fuller, David Paul, 1962 1963
Gabb, Hugh David Hoadley, 1956 1960
Gammidge, Henry Patrick Francis, 1964 1967
Gardner, Andrew  David, 1966 1969
Garrard, Arthur Bevan, 1957 1961
Gatehouse, Mark  Alexander Vernon, 1963 1966
Gatehouse, Richard  Francis  Bingham, 1960 1964
Gates, John Fairfax, 1958 1963
Gates, Richard Fairfax, 1958 1963
Gavin, Alan  Glen, 1964 1968
George, Patrick  David, Mr 1964 1969
Gillett, Timothy Maxwell Scott, 1966 1969
Grant, Paul  Sturge, 1958 1961
Gravells, Nigel  John, 1962 1966
Green, Michael William, 1966 1967
Green, Roderick John, 1959 1962
Grey, Francis John, 1964 1969
Grove, Giles Reginald William, 1959 1963
Grove-Hills, Richard Elphinstone Coleridge, 1963 1968
Gyngell, Nicholas Frederick, 1968 1969
Hampson, Peter Arthur Godwin, 1964 1968
Hannah, David  Alexander Cameron, Lt Col 1961 1965
Hansford, Robert Jonathan, 1966 1967
Harbord, James Dennis, 1958 1961
Harbord, Patrick Alan, 1961 1963
Harbottle, John Paul, 1963 1968
Hardick, David Alan Wilson, 1961 1964
Harper, Stuart Anderson, 1963 1967
Harvey, John Donald, 1961 1963
Hawken, Charles George Graham, 1960 1963
Hawkins, Benedict Nicholas, 1968 1969
Hawkins, Robin Victor Murray, 1962 1967
Hawkins, Timothy John Wilson, 1961 1966
Hayes, Stephen Geoffrey, 1962 1965
Henderson, Nigel Hugh Phelips, 1959 1963
Hibbert, M H, 1960 1964
Hill, Peter Jonathan, 1962 1965
Hilton, Richard Guy Byron, 1958 1960
Hinton, Richard James, 1965 1968
Holden, Alistair Ernest, 1964 1967
Hughes, Max Martin Harris, 1959 1962
Hughes-Young, Richard Francis, 1959 1963
Humed, J, 1960 1964
Humphreys, Edwin James Tudor, 1960 1965
Hutchinson, Alan Rose Maclean, 1960 1965
Imam, Iman Gareeb Nawaz, 1957 1961
James, R A, 1960 1964
Johnson, George Antony Alexander, 1957 1960
Jones, Jeremy Piers, 1962 1966
Jones, Philip John, 1964 1969
Jones, Richard Hugh Furguson, 1959 1962
Joyce, David McDonald, 1963 1967
Kearney, Michael Anthony, 1960 1962
Keegan, Richard Patrick, 1965 1965
Kent, Mark Geoffrey Clayton, 1957 1962
Kimpton, Robert Nicholas Burnett, 1958 1961
King, Neil Mac Alistar, 1964 1968
Langley, Kenneth Peter, 1964 1968
Lightfoot, Peter Martin, 1959 1961
Linklater, Duncan Melville, 1961 1966
Lisle-Taylor, Peter Frank, 1958 1962
Llewellyn, Simon Lindsay, 1958 1963
Lloyd, Adrian Trevor Robert, 1967 1968
Loennechen, Jan Henrich, Capt 1957 1960
Luby, J C B, 1966 1969
Lunt, Stephen Broughton, 1964 1967
MacDiarmid, James Munro, 1959 1962
MacGregor, Patrick Laird, 1966 1968
Mack, Peter Richard, 1963 1967
MacNamara, John Hulton, 1961 1965
MacNamara, Rory Terence, 1956 1960
Marshall, David Alistair Scott, 1955 1960
Marshall, Nicholas Charles Gilmour, 1963 1967
McCallum, James Hugh, 1966 1969
McGregor, Tony Selwyn, 1962 1965
Middleton, Peter David, 1957 1961
Miles, Julian Robert, 1965 1969
Miller, Michael Ean, 1965 1968
Mitchell, John Woodruff, 1965 1968
Morris, John Stuart, 1965 1968
Nankervis, John Geoffrey, 1964 1965
Nelberg, Robert Anton, 1957 1961
Newberry, Peter Geoffrey Bell Maitland, 1959 1961
Newman, Howard Frank, 1958 1961
Newman, James Richard, 1957 1961
Newman, Robin Dallas Max, 1958 1962
Newton, Max Anthony Barnwell, 1958 1961
Nicholson, Anthony Philip Dane, 1964 1968
O’Connor, P F, 1968 1969
Openshaw, Nicholas Andrew Geoffrey, 1960 1963
Owen, John Richard Sean, 1962 1965
Owens, Frederick Stanley, 1955 1960
Pakeman, R J, 1967 1969
Parish, Duncan Starbuck, 1964 1968
Parker, Bruce Hewlett, 1960 1962
Paterson, Patrick Charles Boyce John, 1959 1961
Paterson, W R, 1963 1964
Patrick, David Alexander, 1956 1960
Peacock, William Robert Boteryle, 1964 1968
Pearce, Graham Justin, 1966 1969
Perry, Philip Francis, 1966 1969
Perry, Roger James, 1962 1966
Philip, Bill, 1960 1960
Pitcher, John Duckham, 1959 1962
Pizey, Richard Charles, 1963 1966
Poland, John Henry Graham, 1958 1962
Potter, David Ian Hewson, 1959 1963
Potter, Sean Richard, 1958 1961
Pulman, Robert Charles, 1965 1968
Quinlan, Patrick Hugh, 1964 1967
Rawlings, Rupert James, Mr 1964 1968
Reynell, P, 1960 1964
Rezin, Peter Harold Sydney, 1965 1967
Rhodes, Hugh Garnet, 1965 1968
Richards, William Timothy, 1964 1964
Richfield, Paul, 1959 1962
Ritchie, Q G, 1967 1969
Robertson, Donald Julian, 1961 1965
Robinson, Adrian Hugh, 1956 1961
Rowland, Andrew Derrick, 1958 1963
Sach, Stuart John, 1962 1966
Sachs, John Adam, 1956 1960
Salt, Timothy David, 1962 1966
Salusbury-Trelawny, Simon Jonathan, 1962 1966
Saunders, Robert James Geoffrey, 1957 1960
Scorer, M L, 1959 1964
Scott, Charles Dudley, 1965 1969
Sim, R J F, 1959 1964
Smart, Christopher Douglas Gilton, 1963 1967
Smith, James Bardolf Lincoln, 1961 1966
Smith, Richard Campbell, 1958 1962
Sorel-Cameron, James Robert, 1962 1965
Spencer, Thomas Newnham Bayley, 1961 1966
Spencer-Chapman, P T, 1964 1969
Spreadbury, Gavin, 1964 1966
Steen, William Van Scoy, Hesperus 1965 1969
Stevenson, John Anthony Derek, 1958 1961
Stewart, Michael Charles Lindsay, 1961 1966
Stewart, William Hamish, 1962 1966
Talbot-Smith, Michael Gerard, 1958 1960
Tancred, John Christian, 1966 1968
Tanner, John Winston Ackroyd, 1957 1960
Temple, Clive Hilliard, 1962 1962
Tenison, Timothy John, 1961 1963
Thibouville, Michael Andrew Christian, 1960 1965
Thomas, Stephen Alun, 1969 1969
Thompson, David Richard, 1966 1969
Thomson, Julian Welford Gordon, 1962 1967
Thornton, Roger Alfred Charles, 1966 1968
Thrift, Christopher Gordon, 1960 1965
Tivey, R N, 1961 1964
Tolkien, Stuart Graham, 1966 1969
Tomkiss, David James, 1958 1962
Trail, Peter Gilbert, 1963 1966
Tucker, Robert Thomas Guise, 1958 1961
Turgoose, Paul Roger, 1965 1969
Underwood, Martin Richard, 1958 1961
Vaughan-Spencer, Simon, 1965
Venn, Colin Michael, 1960 1965
Walch, Christopher William, 1967 1969
Walker, Hamish Edward Colyear, 1957 1960
Ward, Charles Frederick, 1963 1968
Ward, David John, 1964 1969
Ward, R J M, 1959 1964
Wareham, Ivor Robert, 1963 1968
Warne, R H, 1959 1964
Warner, Roger Alexander, 1962 1967
Waters, Charles Frobisher Haselar, 1961 1963
Watson, Malcolm Guy, 1962 1967
Webb, Simon Andrew Hamilton, 1963 1968
Weeden, Christopher Charles, 1959 1964
Wells, Dennis John Philip, 1967 1969
Welsh, Andrew Stuart, 1964 1968
Westall, Julian Cameron, 1963 1966
Whitehouse, James Allan, 1968 1969
Willoughby, Christopher John, 1961 1965
Wilson, Andrew Alan, 1957 1962
Wise, Julian Francis, 1957 1961
Worth, John Stephen, 1959 1962
Wylie, David Neil, 1957 1961
Wynde, Stephen Norman, 1961 1965
Young, Jonathan Grindlay, 1965 1969
Youngman, Michael David, 1967 1969
70s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Ainsley, Timothy John Hamilton, Macquarie 1979 1979
Aldred, Michael, 1971 1971
Allen, Ulick George, Illawarra 1974 1979
Anderson, Michael Hamish, 1969 1972
Andreski, Adam T, 1970 1973
Andreski, Lucas C, Hesperus 1971 1973
Ansell, Christopher David, 1967 1970
Arkell, Ian William, Illawarra 1973 1977
Assinder, Peter John  Colin, Mr Macquarie 1973 1978
Auckland, Lewis Julian Charles, Harbinger 1975 1975
Badcock, Robert David, 1968 1971
Baillie, Andrew  William, Macquarie 1973 1976
Baker, Christopher J, Illawarra 1971 1973
Baker, Paul Raymond Lewis, 1968 1972
Bandey, David Ian, Dunbar 1975 1977
Barnes, John, Harbinger 1970 1973
Barnes, Nigel Charles, Hesperus 1976 1978
Barney, Paul A, Macquarie 1970 1973
Barr, Alan James, 1969 1972
Barrett, Stephen Michael, 1972 1973
Bassadone, Charles W A, Hesperus 1971 1975
Baxter, William John, Macquarie 1975 1977
Beechinor, Simon, Macquarie 1972 1975
Bell, Rodney Mark, 1967 1972
Bennett, Philip Michael, Harbinger 1976 1978
Birkbeck, William J, Port Jackson 1972 1976
Black, Peter Michael, 1965 1970
Boulter, Jerome George, 1968 1971
Boyd, Andrew, Hesperus 1975 1978
Bradley, Russell John Charles, Macquarie 1974 1979
Bretton, Mark William Read, Port Jackson 1974 1976
Brown, Nicholas George, Macquarie 1973 1977
Brown, Richard, Harbinger 1971 1976
Brown, Simon, Macquarie 1976 1979
Browne, Henry Francis, Hesperus 1976 1979
Browning, Alastair Jeffrey Power, Port Jackson 1974 1976
Browning, Alister Ian, Hesperus 1971 1974
Burdett-Coutts, Francis Martin, 1969 1971
Burgess, Martin Keith, 1968 1972
Butler, Gregg Ian, Hesperus 1976 1979
Cantello, Brett  Leigh, Port Jackson 1973 1978
Canty, Nigel Robert, Harbinger 1973 1977
Capp, David Peter, Illawarra 1971 1975
Carlos, Anthony John, Macquarie 1971 1973
Carne, William Lyonel Power, Hesperus 1972 1973
Caro, Simon Anthony Michael, Hesperus 1975 1978
Cavendish-Davies, Carl Richard, Port Jackson 1972 1977
Chandler, Andrew  Malcom, Macquarie 1971 1974
Chapman, Paul Edwin, Macquarie 1975 1977
Cheetham, Andrew Martin, Macquarie 1972 1975
Cheetham, Simon Paul, Macquarie 1974 1978
Cherry-Downes, Andrew Michael, 1969 1972
Clarke, Christopher  John, Macquarie 1969 1973
Clarke, Grahame Victor, 1968 1971
Clarkson, Michael Richard, 1971 1971
Coaten, James Frederick, Hesperus 1972 1975
Coaten, Richard Benson, Hesperus 1968 1973
Cochran-Patrick, Richard Edward Hamilton, Harbinger 1976 1979
Coles, Simon Henry, Hesperus 1967 1972
Compton, Adrian  Peter, Illawarra 1974 1978
Cotterell, Timothy Charles Hugh, Macquarie 1976 1978
Cox, Adam Charles, Port Jackson 1974 1977
Craske, Richard John, 1969 1971
Craxton, Nicholas Edward George, Port Jackson 1972 1976
Cremer-Evans, Laird D, Macquarie 1970 1975
Cripps, Giles William Michael, 1970 1971
Crisp, Charles Frank, Harbinger 1974 1977
Crisp, Michael Peter, Port Jackson 1971 1975
Croft, Edmund Hugh Glendower, 1969 1971
Crowley, Lawrence Anthony, Macquarie 1972 1976
Curry, Mark Robert LaRoche, 1971 1972
Daniels, Huw Lewis, Illawarra 1976 1977
Davies, Jonathan Charles, Port Jackson 1972 1977
Daw, Fabyan Patrick, Macquarie 1975 1979
Day, Paul Martin, Macquarie 1971
de la Pomerai-Matthews, Garry, 1972 1977
Dell, Alexander Duncan, 1970 1973
Donnai, Andrew, Macquarie 1974 1977
Douglas, James Campbell Sheppard, Hesperus 1975 1979
Dowling, Anthony Edward Brabazon, Harbinger 1973 1978
Drummond, Ian  Macgregor, Port Jackson 1970 1975
Dunbar, Robert Edward, Harbinger 1969 1973
Dunt, Michael Peter Harlow, Harbinger 1971 1974
Dyne, Kevin  Woodley, 1969 1972
Easby, Philip Digby, 1968 1972
Eastment, Robert Gerald Alan, 1965 1970
Edelsten, Nicholas David, Macquarie 1975 1978
Edwards, Andrew James, Port Jackson 1975 1975
Edwards, Llewellyn Wales, 1969 1972
Elsom, Peter Jonathan, Hesperus 1971 1976
Emmony, Andrew Mark, Illawarra 1974 1979
Evans, Kim Anthony Melville, 1966 1970
Evans, Thomas John, 1967 1971
Fairweather, Alastair Bernard, Illawarra 1969 1974
Fairweather, Harold Graham Christopher, Port Jackson 1973 1975
Fidler, Mark Christopher, Harbinger 1974 1978
Ford, Ross Neilson, 1969 1970
Fowgies, William Herbert, 1970 1972
Fowler, Simon Timothy, Harbinger 1975 1978
Fox, David John, Dunbar 1974
Francis, Andrew Frederick Geoffrey Kirkland, 1965 1970
Fraser, John Murray, Hesperus 1973 1978
Fraser, Thomas Norman, Hesperus 1972 1979
Fryer, Michel John, Dunbar 1977 1979
Gatfield, Rupert Leo Kempton, Harbinger 1973 1978
Gibbings, Giles Rouviere, Harbinger 1974 1977
Giles, Andrew Douglas, Hesperus 1971 1974
Gleek, Paul Simon, Macquarie 1975 1978
Glover, David William, Hesperus 1969 1972
Gorringe, Robert Allan, Macquarie 1974 1979
Gosselin, Christopher, Mr Illawarra 1967 1970
Goulden, Charles  Richard, Macquarie 1969 1973
Graham-Wood, Maxwell John, Harbinger 1972 1976
Granger-Brown, Neil Jeremy, 1967 1970
Graves, Michael Edward  Linson, Cdr Hesperus 1968 1973
Green, Simon Andrew, Harbinger 1971 1974
Greenwood, Paul Rupert, Illawarra 1971 1973
Griffiths, Paul David, Mr 1968 1971
Grover, Christopher Charles Andrew, Illawarra 1971 1974
Hamilton, Ian  Montagu, Harbinger 1971 1974
Hamilton, James John, Illawarra 1974 1978
Hammond, Nasser, Hesperus 1975 1977
Hansen, Charles Edward Swinton, Illawarra 1971 1974
Harcourt-Smith, Simon Anthony, Port Jackson 1973 1976
Hardyman, Christopher John, Dunbar 1973 1975
Harper, Giles, Huxford, Macquarie 1974 1976
Harper, Kenneth Rupert Gowan, 1967 1971
Harris, Simon Lee, Port Jackson 1974 1977
Harrison, Henry James, 1968 1972
Hartley, Kim Fenwick, Hesperus 1973 1975
Hawley, Richard Rowland, 1970 1970
Heape, Simon James Ashton, Harbinger 1972 1973
Hearn, John Michael Berkeley, Port Jackson 1970 1975
Hemingway, Robert, Harbinger 1974 1977
Hemmant, Timothy John Nelson, Macquarie 1970 1974
Henderson, Stephen Christopher John, 1967 1971
Henry, Patrick James, Macquarie 1971 1977
Henry, Tim, Mr Macquarie 1970 1973
Herring, James D T, Dunbar 1972 1973
Hodgson, Ralph Edward, 1971 1973
Holbrow, M F, Harbinger 1970 1973
Holbrow, Mark Douglas, Harbinger 1972 1979
Howse, Paul Robert Frewin, Illawarra 1971 1973
Hughes, Nicholas Justin, Macquarie 1972 1977
Hughes, Richard Anthony, Macquarie 1969 1973
Hunt, Peter David, 1968 1970
Hutchinson, D, Illawarra 1974 1978
Irving, John Rupert, Hesperus 1971 1975
Isherwood, Mark Jonathan James, 1968 1971
Jackson, Paul, 1967 1971
James, Clive Malcolm, Port Jackson 1972 1976
James, Robert Ewan Peter, Hesperus 1975 1979
Jones, Charles Daniel, Illawarra 1972 1974
Jordan, Anthony Paul, Illawarra 1970 1975
Kay, Denham John Douglas, 1968 1971
Keane, Rupert Anthony, Macquarie 1973 1976
Keep, Thomas Manning, 1969 1970
Kemble, Stephen Henry, 1970 1972
Kenning, Paul H, Hesperus 1973 1976
Kent, Toby, 1966 1970
King, Charles M G, Hesperus 1972 1974
King, Pierre Audre, Macquarie 1976 1978
Kingcombe, Charles Gavin, Macquarie 1973 1977
Kingston, John Richard Henry, 1968 1971
La Cloche, Christopher de Beauvoir, 1968 1971
Langton, Charles Stephen, Hesperus 1973 1977
Langton, Robert Thomas, Port Jackson 1975 1978
Laurence Alexander, Mackenzie, Harbinger 1973 1977
Lawson, Andrew Douglas, 1972 1972
Lea, Timothy John, Macquarie 1971 1978
Lee, Leigh Roland, 1969 1972
Lengyel-Leahu, P A, Dunbar 1972 1974
Lickfold, Robert Digby, Macquarie 1974 1977
Lindblad, Peter Robert, 1968 1971
Lindlar, John Dickon, Port Jackson 1972 1976
Lloyd, Andrew Edward, Mr Port Jackson 1976 1979
Lonstrup, Christopher L, Harbinger 1972 1975
Lowe, Murray Robert William, Harbinger 1970 1973
Lubin, David Alexander Gareth, Illawarra 1970 1974
Macbeth, Richard Charles, Hesperus 1974 1979
Macdonald, Neil Kennedy, Mr Macquarie 1972 1977
Mackenzie, L A, Harbinger 1973 1977
Macpherson, Paul Cardeu, Hesperus 1972 1974
Mantle, Stuart Warwick, Dunbar 1976 1977
Martineau, Peter Wilfred, Illawarra 1970 1973
Mason, Anthony Grant, 1970 1971
Mason, Grahame, 1966 1970
Matthews, Gary Jonathan Pomeroy, Macquarie 1972 1976
Maunder, John Richard, Macquarie 1974 1977
Mawhinney, Jonathan Charles, Port Jackson 1976 1979
McCallum, Justin Bartlett, Macquarie 1974 1976
Meardon, David Neil, Macquarie 1969 1974
Mercer, Henry Emmanuel, Harbinger 1974 1976
Mitchell, Jonathan Andrew, 1968 1972
Moore, Kelvin John, 1970 1971
Morgan, David Gwyn, 1969 1970
Morgan, Rowkand James, 1967 1971
Morling, Gareth Michael Ernest, 1970 1972
Morton, Bruce Milton, 1972 1973
Mottershead, Jeremy Stephen, Illawarra 1970 1973
Munns, Christopher Ronald, 1966 1970
Naef, Jeremy Charles, Illawarra 1970 1973
Neilson, Peter Clyde, 1968 1972
Newberry, Guy David Edward, Port Jackson 1976 1979
Newell, Christopher David, Hesperus 1973 1977
Newey, Rowan Paul, Dunbar 1973 1975
Newling, Robert Alan, Port Jackson 1971 1978
Newsome, Jonathan Christopher, Macquarie 1976 1979
Norris, Claire Mary, Dunbar 1972 1974
O’Keefe, Timothy John, 1968 1971
Olsen, Peter Charles, Harbinger 1970 1975
Onslow, Mark Loftus Domville, Hesperus 1972 1976
Owen, Justin Charles, Port Jackson 1972 1976
Padfield, Matthew Braddock, 1971 1972
Painter, Luke Francome, Harbinger 1969 1973
Palmer, Matthew Charles K, Illawarra 1976 1979
Paske, Timothy John, Mr Harbinger 1971 1976
Patrick, Charles Timothy, 1968 1971
Peake, Anthony John, Port Jackson 1974 1978
Pearson, Howard Anthony, 1968 1971
Peddie, Bruce Edward, Macquarie 1971 1973
Pentney, Martin James Kendal, Hesperus 1969 1974
Pinder, John Dorian, Hesperus 1970 1974
Pinks, Metbourne John, Harbinger 1971 1973
Pitt, Timothy John, Macquarie 1971 1974
Powell, Charles Gareth, Harbinger 1972 1976
Power, Alastair John Cecil, Hesperus 1972 1975
Preston, Anthony Peter, Hesperus 1970 1974
Price, Jonathan Robert, 1966 1970
Pritchard, Stephen Goronwy, Hesperus 1971 1975
Quiney, Michael Charles, Port Jackson 1972 1975
Raistrick, Duncan Scott, 1965 1970
Randall-Smith, Mark, Illawarra 1974 1978
Ratcliffe, David Graham Wyvill, Port Jackson 1977 1979
Rawe, Mark Justin Millington, Harbinger 1974 1979
Read, Matthew Timothy, Illawarra 1971 1973
Read, Philip Andrew, Hesperus 1970 1975
Reilly, John David Mervyn, 1968 1972
Rennie, John Ward, Illawarra 1972 1976
Richards, Charles Bryan, Harbinger 1971 1976
Richards, David Emlyn Miles, 1970 1972
Richards, John Stephen, Hesperus 1972 1975
Richardson, Mark Edward Alexander, Hesperus 1978 1978
Rix, Richard Philip, 1967 1971
Rizvi, Syad Nadeen Hasan, Macquarie 1977 1979
Robertson, Donald Robert, 1968 1971
Roe, Simon Tiglath, 1967 1971
Sarsby, Charles Richard, Hesperus 1970 1974
Scobie, Neil deCourcy MacKay, 1967 1972
Scott, Vyvyan Angus, 1968 1972
Scott-Mackie, David John, Hesperus 1974 1975
Seabrook, Gavin Anthony, Illawarra 1972 1976
Seath, James Charles, Harbinger 1970 1973
Seccombe, Mark Ralph Christopher, Hesperus 1973 1977
Shah, Syed Khawan Hussain, Illawarra 1978 1978
Shaw, Chirstopher Stuart, Hesperus 1975 1979
Sim, Anthony Vernon, Illawarra 1971 1974
Smith, David Anthony, Harbinger 1976 1979
Smith, Ian Alexander Malcolm Brayn, 1969 1972
Smith, William Edward John Gerald, 1968 1971
Spencer, Francis Readett, 1965 1970
Steel, Graeme James, Port Jackson 1971 1976
Steinmann, Matthew Sebastian, Port Jackson 1974 1979
Stern, Jonathan Peter, Harbinger 1975 1979
Stoop, Richard William, 1967 1972
Streete, Jonathan Peter, Illawarra 1975 1979
Sullivan, Adam Peter William, Hesperus 1971 1976
Sutton, Peter George, Illawarra 1969 1974
Symons, Timothy Martin, Macquarie 1979
Tackley, John Hedley Paul, Port Jackson 1973 1977
Tarrier, Eric Muir St John, 1971 1972
Telford-Eves, Toby Andrew, Port Jackson 1975 1979
Templing, Charles Edward Ralph, 1967 1970
Thomas, Paul Andrew, Macquarie 1975 1975
Thomson, Francis Henry, Mr 1966 1970
Thomson, Lawrence John, 1965 1970
Tomkinson, Matthew James, Hesperus 1971 1974
Tovey, Neil Summerson, 1966 1971
Townley, Keith Campbell, Harbinger 1969 1974
Tucker, Murray Sinclair, 1967 1970
Turner, Lionel George Howson, Illawarra 1975 1978
Turner, Mark Richard Charles, Port Jackson 1973 1978
Tyler, Jeremy Trevor, Harbinger 1974 1979
Vallance, Andrew John, 1970 1972
Venables, Anthony Mark Vernon, Hesperus 1972 1977
Venugopal, Govindaiaj, Port Jackson 1978 1979
Walker, David Edward, Hesperus 1969 1973
Walker, James Anthony Verity, Hesperus 1973 1974
Wallace, Hugh Cameron, Harbinger 1975 1978
Walsh, Stephen Michael, Macquarie 1974 1979
Warren, David Lewis, 1971 1971
Warren, Robert William, Port Jackson 1975 1978
Warwick, Stephen William, 1968 1972
Watson, Hans Peter, Macquarie 1972 1976
Watson, Mark Graham, Illawarra 1972 1975
Watson, Owen James, Illawarra 1970 1973
Way, Anthony Richard George, 1966 1970
Wege, Nicholas Paul, Mr Harbinger 1973 1976
Wells, Richard John Seymour, Port Jackson 1977
West, Richard James, Harbinger 1976 1979
Western, Charles Leslie, Hesperus 1975 1979
Wheeler, Mark Christian, Mr 1969 1972
White, Christopher George, Mr Illawarra 1975 1978
White, Justin Paul, Mr Illawarra 1972 1975
Williams, Christopher Bruce, Mr 1968 1970
Willis, Andrew James Scott, 1969 1971
Willoughby, Simon Hugh D’Eresby, Port Jackson 1973 1974
Wilson, Graeme Richard, Illawarra 1971 1974
Winn, William Peter, Macquarie 1970 1973
Wood, C G C, Macquarie 1972 1977
Woodford, Jack Andrew, Harbinger 1970 1973
Woodroffe, Noel Joseph, Port Jackson 1972 1977
Wray, Michael Bernard, 1967 1972
Wray, Timothy William, 1967 1971
Yates, Michael George Ian, 1966 1971
80s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Albrecht, Nicholas Murray, Harbinger 1988 1988
Alvarez, J A M, Hesperus 1985 1988
Ashton, Jonathan Mark, Port Jackson 1983 1986
Aspden, Stephen Robert, Harbinger 1975 1980
Austin-Sparks, Stephen Graham, Macquarie 1977 1982
Baghai, M H, Port Jackson 1982 1988
Bagnall, William John, Macquarie 1978 1980
Bailey, G, Macquarie 1985 1988
Bain, Adam Pennington, Illawarra 1985 1986
Baker, Andrew James, Macquarie 1981 1981
Baker, Paul Christopher, Macquarie 1981
Baker, Paul Jeremy, Harbinger 1977 1981
Barrett, Paul  Marcus, Port Jackson 1979 1985
Barrett, Toby Julius, Macquarie 1976 1981
Beard, Mark, Macquarie 1984 1986
Beddow, C E D, Dunbar 1985
Bell, Robert Adrian, Mr Macquarie 1982 1987
Bennett, A P, Hesperus 1984 1989
Benson, Anthony John, Hesperus 1984 1987
Bicknell, William, Illawarra 1980 1982
Blackburn, Clive Gordon, Hesperus 1986 1986
Blanch, John Rayner  Morgan, Harbinger 1980 1984
Boon, Darryl Peter, Port Jackson 1974 1981
Bowden, B U, Macquarie 1986 1989
Bower, Alexander  Norman Ilije, Mr Macquarie 1977 1981
Bright, David  Charles  Henry, Hesperus 1977 1981
Briscoe, Lincoln Wellesley, Harbinger 1984 1985
Butterworth, Alan Edward, Macquarie 1978 1983
Cain, S H T, Illawarra 1986 1988
Cameron, Iain Donald, Hesperus 1982 1986
Cannan, Alfred Louis, Hesperus 1978 1982
Carlton, Hugh Nicholas James, Port Jackson 1978 1980
Carson, Quentin John, Mr Illawarra 1987 1989
Cassidy, Shaun, Hesperus 1986 1986
Cavendish-Davies, Andre Jonathan, Port Jackson 1980 1982
Chandran, A Z, Harbinger 1984 1989
Chandran, K I, Harbinger 1987 1989
Cheesbrough, Paul  David, Illawarra 1977 1983
Clancy, Shaun Paul, Hesperus 1982 1982
Clarke, Adrian Peter, Macquarie 1982 1987
Clay, Richard  James  Guy, Port Jackson 1975 1981
Cleaver, Anthony James, Macquarie 1980 1985
Cleaver, R P, Macquarie 1988
Coates, Mark Jeremy, Hesperus 1978 1980
Corfield, Christopher Andrew, Macquarie 1979 1984
Cowen, Stephen Andrew, Illawarra 1979 1982
Cowlishaw, Paul J, Hesperus 1987
Craig, John, Mr Hesperus 1984 1987
Crossley, Alistair James, Macquarie 1978 1983
Cruickshank, Julian Graham, Illawarra 1977 1982
Davey, Tarjaigh John Lenson, Port Jackson 1978 1981
Davis, M D, Illawarra 1985 1988
Davis, Paul, Port Jackson 1973 1980
Delmar-Morgan, Benjamin John, Harbinger 1980 1983
Dixon, Simon John, Hesperus 1982 1985
Earl, Andrew M, Macquarie 1988
Economakis, Evielpidis Alistair, Port Jackson 1984 1989
Edwards, Anton Trevor Lewis, Hesperus 1978 1983
Edwards, Matthew  Roberts, Illawarra 1981 1985
Emberson, S J, Port Jackson 1984
Etheridge, M T, Hesperus 1984
Evertsen, Richard Ian, Hesperus 1980 1985
Fairclough, Andrew Charles David, Hesperus 1977 1982
Falle, R C, Illawarra 1982 1987
Falle, Steven Michael, Illawarra 1981 1984
Farquhar, Alastair H S, Hesperus 1983 1988
Fawcett, Adam, Macquarie 1982 1986
Finch Hatton, Christopher  Stormant, Hesperus 1980 1983
Finch, Sean Geoffrey, Harbinger 1979 1982
Fisher, A St J, Macquarie 1982 1987
Fitzgerald, Gerald Robert, Hesperus 1983 1985
Ford, Robert  George, Illawarra 1980 1983
Fox, Clive Andrew, Illawarra 1978 1981
Frey, David Alexander Philip, Hesperus 1975 1980
Froger, Benoit Alexandre Jean, Harbinger 1977 1980
Fu, L L, Harbinger 1989
Fuller, S H, Dunbar 1989
Fullilove, Leonard Charles Michael, Hesperus 1979 1981
Gaunt, Richard, Illawarra 1977 1984
Gelleburn, Jonthan  Mark, Harbinger 1982 1985
Glen, Richard Donald, Hesperus 1977 1982
Goldshaft, Joshua, Dunbar 1982 1984
Goldsmith, Duncan  Richard, Hesperus 1976 1983
Gooding, David Gordon Rees, Illawarra 1977 1980
Goodsir, William James Marcus, Harbinger 1976 1981
Gorringe, Simon John, Illawarra 1975 1981
Green, Thomas Christopher, Illawarra 1981 1984
Greenwood, E J W, Harbinger 1986
Griffin, A, Hesperus 1987
Grimwood, Timothy David, Hesperus 1983 1984
Guthrie-Harrison, Timothy Mark, Illawarra 1976 1981
Halsey, Bill, Mr Illawarra 1980 1984
Hammond, Timothy Ewart Alexander, Port Jackson 1981 1984
Hann, D J, Hesperus 1989
Hanscombe, Jonathan  Charles, Hesperus 1977 1981
Harper, M A St John, Harbinger 1988
Harris, Miles St. James Hugo, Dunbar 1982
Harris, Neil, Macquarie 1985 1988
Harris, Nicholas R, Hesperus 1984 1989
Harrison, Alistair  Maxwell, Port Jackson 1980 1985
Harrop, Graham Paul, Macquarie 1978 1984
Harrop, Martin Roy, Mr Macquarie 1978 1985
Harvey, Jonathan Edward, Mr Harbinger 1983 1988
Haworth, R A, Dunbar 1986 1987
Hayes, Andrew S, Port Jackson 1988
Hedley, J L, Illawarra 1986 1988
Hewison, J A, Macquarie 1984
Hollander, Christopher, Macquarie 1980 1984
Hollander, S R, Macquarie 1983 1988
Hooper, Paul William Cross, Port Jackson 1978 1983
Humphrey, James Francis John, Illawarra 1981 1988
Humphries, Simon George, Macquarie 1983 1988
Hutton, P T, Harbinger 1984 1987
Ibrahim, G A, Macquarie 1985 1987
Isaac, Peter, Dunbar 1981 1983
Ivor, Jonathan J, Macquarie 1989
Ivy, Mark Richard, Illawarra 1977 1980
Jeffery, Nicholas John, Harbinger 1983 1985
Jelley, Hugh William, Hesperus 1984 1989
Johnson, Ben D, Port Jackson 1987
Jones, Alexander Charles Napleon, Mr Illawarra 1983 1988
Jones, Angus Graham, Mr Hesperus 1980 1984
Jones, Graham, Macquarie 1976 1983
Jupe, Darren, Illawarra 1985 1986
Karney, G D, Harbinger 1984
Kent, James Edward, Macquarie 1980 1985
Ker-Lindsay, James, Illawarra 1984 1986
Ker-Lindsay, Mark, 1984 1986
Kerr, Kenneth Scott, Macquarie 1977 1981
Kingcombe, Jeremy, Harbinger 1979 1982
Lait, M D, Illawarra 1989
Lake, Simon Laurence, Illawarra 1982 1987
Lane, Charles Steven Huxham, Port Jackson 1979 1983
Lassiter, Adrian Clive, Dunbar 1982 1984
Lewis, K R, Hesperus 1986
Lingham-Wood, Anthony James, Harbinger 1982 1982
Lloyd-Williams, Paul S T, Hesperus 1988
Los Banos, Roberto, Port Jackson 1981 1981
Lowndes, Gareth James, Dunbar 1981 1983
Lusty, William Robert Geoffrey, Port Jackson 1977 1982
Lyn-Jones, Simon Llewellyn, Illawarra 1980 1981
Lynn-Macrae, A G, Port Jackson 1983 1988
Macdonald, William, Harbinger 1979 1981
Macgregor, Angus Duncan, Harbinger 1978 1981
MacGregor, Robert D G, Harbinger 1975 1980
MacLeod, Euan G M, Harbinger 1983 1987
Malek, W, Macquarie 1985 1988
Marbus, Jan Stephen, Macquarie 1977 1980
Margaronis, George Tsidore, Harbinger 1980 1982
Marnoch, G D E, Harbinger 1981 1988
Martin, David John, Illawarra 1980 1987
Martin, T P, Macquarie 1983 1988
Mash, Jamie Richard, Harbinger 1984 1989
Matthews, P, Macquarie 1989
May, Philip Spencer Cloudstey, Illawarra 1982 1986
McAfee, Angus J M, Mr Illawarra 1984 1988
McFall, Angus G O, Dunbar 1987
McFarlane, Daniel John W, Harbinger 1981 1984
McGhie, Simon John, Macquarie 1982 1984
McMillan, Graeme Chichester, Illawarra 1982 1986
Miles, Roderic Christian, Harbinger 1985 1989
Mills, Robert C, Hesperus 1981 1988
Mitchell, Justin Piers, Hesperus 1978 1983
Mitchell, Matthew Charles Bennet, Hesperus 1979 1985
Moolgaoker, A S, Illawarra 1986 1987
Morgan, Peter, Mr Port Jackson 1978 1985
Morrison, Dominic Jason, Hesperus 1984 1988
Nason, Benjamin Paul, Harbinger 1982 1985
Neighbour, Duncan W A, Macquarie 1975 1980
Nelson, Richard Anthony, Port Jackson 1975 1982
Newling, Donald George, Mr Port Jackson 1974 1981
Nobes, A M, Macquarie 1986
Ofurum, O A, Illawarra 1989
Ottaway, Myles Simeon, Port Jackson 1982 1988
Owen, Nicholas Robert Beresford, Mr Macquarie 1973 1980
Page, Simon R, Hesperus 1986 1988
Parker, Neil, Mr Illawarra 1975 1980
Parkes, David George Sindan, Harbinger 1978 1981
Pass, Geoffrey James, Harbinger 1980 1983
Payne, Robin James, Mr Illawarra 1983 1988
Pearce, Charles Edward, Harbinger 1982 1984
Pearson, Nigel Ian Campbell, Dr Port Jackson 1975 1981
Pearson, Peter Neil Campbell, Port Jackson 1975 1981
Peters, Nigel Stewart, Macquarie 1979 1981
Pickett, M R, Hesperus 1987
Porter, G C O, Illawarra 1989
Potts, James Nicholas, Hesperus 1975 1980
Powell, D J, Illawarra 1985 1987
Power, Adam Patrick Cecil, Hesperus 1976 1981
Preston, J S, Port Jackson 1986
Puddle, James M, Macquarie 1989
Quant, Luke St. John, Macquarie 1981 1984
Quinlan, Nicholas James, Harbinger 1976 1981
Radgosky, N E, Port Jackson 1981 1984
Ramus, T N, Harbinger 1985
Randall, Peter C, Hesperus 1986 1989
Rees, David, Harbinger 1987 1989
Reid, David James, Mr Hesperus 1984 1988
Renn, Nicholas Peter, Illawarra 1978 1981
Rhodes, Timothy Adam, Macquarie 1981 1984
Richmond, George William, Port Jackson 1985 1985
Rivett, Shaun Jonathan, Port Jackson 1984 1985
Roberts, A C, Hesperus 1987
Robinson, James T S, Hesperus 1980 1984
Roddom, Jonathan, Macquarie 1983 1987
Rogers, Gareth Julian, Illawarra 1981 1981
Rosi, Nicholas Simon, Hesperus 1984 1987
Russell, Morris Robin Baron, Harbinger 1976 1982
Sainsbury, Paul Brian, Illawarra 1983 1986
Salah, Omar, Mr Hesperus 1980
Samaratunga, D S N, Hesperus 1989
Sandford, Philip Joseph Michael, Macquarie 1985 1988
Sarple, Justin J, Illawarra 1984
Savill, Nicholas Lydall, Illawarra 1980 1980
Scott, J R, Macquarie 1989
Scott-Masson, Damian, Macquarie 1980 1985
Sculthorp, Simon John, Macquarie 1975 1980
Seagar, Duncan, Mr Harbinger 1983 1985
Seidl, Thomas, Mr Harbinger 1983 1988
Sessegnon, H L Vince, 1989
Sherratt, Ben J, Illawarra 1989
Siddiqui, Saami Marcus, Macquarie 1985 1986
Slater, Daniel J G, Illawarra 1988
Sleight, Anthony James, Hesperus 1983 1988
Smith, Andrew J, Dunbar 1986 1988
Smith, Andrew Patrick Rennie, Harbinger 1983 1985
Smith, James Christian, Dunbar 1981 1982
Smith, Philip Olaf, Macquarie 1978 1982
Smith, Robert Clayton Lewis, Macquarie 1984 1985
Smith, Simon David William, Illawarra 1979 1981
Sommers, Rupert W, Illawarra 1984 1988
Spence, Clint, Mr Harbinger 1980 1983
Spivey, Peter John, Illawarra 1982 1987
Spriggs, Robert David, Hesperus 1978 1985
Steeden, Jonathan Blair, Port Jackson 1976 1980
Steinmann, Philip Tobias, Port Jackson 1976 1981
Stewart, W A S, Hesperus 1985 1988
Storch, Cristopher Donald, Hesperus 1978 1981
Straiton, Dominic John Michael Patrick, Illawarra 1975 1981
Strong, Paul Edward, Harbinger 1979 1984
Surridge, Kevin John, Harbinger 1979 1982
Swanson, Rupert R P, Harbinger 1987
Talbot, Jeremy Francis, Illawarra 1987 1989
Taphouse, John Duncan, Macquarie 1976 1981
Taylor, James Lorimer John, Harbinger 1980 1983
Terry, Andrew Mortimer, Port Jackson 1973 1981
Thomas, G R E, Illawarra 1980 1987
Thomas, James Martin, Harbinger 1979 1984
Thompson, Charles L L, Hesperus 1982 1985
Thornton, Michael Gregory Lionel, Macquarie 1978 1981
Tosh, Alexander Michael, Hesperus 1978 1983
Turner, Mark Frederic Paris, Harbinger 1983 1987
Turner, Robert David Huxley, Harbinger 1980 1985
Turpie, Robert Mark, Port Jackson 1977 1980
Tyson, Andrew, Hesperus 1979 1984
Underhill, Lee Brian, Illawarra 1981 1983
Underwood, Tristan Piers Gurney, Harbinger 1975 1981
Vaide, Jamie John Rabinder, Illawarra 1984 1985
Van Duyvenboode, D I, Port Jackson 1982 1987
Van Dyck, Paul Maurice, Macquarie 1980 1984
Van Gils, Patrick Roger, Harbinger 1981 1982
Wai, David, 1989
Walker, Andrew Peter, Macquarie 1980 1983
Wallis, Timothy Charles, Mr Illawarra 1982 1989
Wapshare, Paul, Illawarra 1980 1985
Ward, Neil William, Dunbar 1979 1981
Wareham, Michael Paul, Mr Macquarie 1980 1982
Watson, Guy Christopher Knight, Harbinger 1982 1985
Watts, Morgan Jonathan, Harbinger 1980 1982
Way, Matthew John, Mr Hesperus 1982 1987
Wells, Gavin F A, Port Jackson 1988
Wendon, Andrew James, Hesperus 1985 1988
Westall, Dominic, Mr Port Jackson 1989
Whitting, R L, Dunbar 1985 1987
Williams, N J N, Port Jackson 1982 1989
Williams, Peter David, Mr Harbinger 1980 1983
Wilson, Colin Alexander, Harbinger 1976 1980
Wilson, Jonathan C, Dunbar 1989
Woodcock-Clarke, Candide Alexander, Macquarie 1977 1982
Woodward, Andrew Jonathan, Port Jackson 1975 1981
Woodward, D J, Harbinger 1973 1980
Wylie, S, Harbinger 1985 1988
York, J, Macquarie 1989
90s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Abujudom, George, Mr Port Jackson 1996 1999
Adam, Tyran, Hesperus 1994 1994
Adams, Michael Lee, Mr Illawarra 1996 1998
Ainsworth, Michael Thomas, Mr Port Jackson 1998 1999
Aksaranuwat, Pavit, Port Jackson 1997 1997
Al Sabah, Saud, Parramatta 1994 1996
Al Saud, Saud, Mr Port Jackson 1999 1999
Allison, Robert, Parramatta 1991 1996
Andrews, Alexander, 1991 1996
Armati, Alexander Virgilio, Mr Illawarra 1990 1993
Armoush, Mohannad, Mr Harbinger 1998 1999
Ashley, Alexander, Macquarie 1994 1995
Asker, Eric, Dunbar 1996 1997
Asker, Philip, Mr Illawarra 1996 1996
Assiako, Kenneth, 1993 1994
Aswani, Raad, Mr Dunbar 1998 1999
Atassi, T, Macquarie 1991
Avant, Christian, Hesperus 1997 1997
Awn, Muhamed, Hesperus 1995 1995
Bae, Jun, Mr Macquarie 1996 1998
Bako Mohammed, Umaru, Harbinger 1995 1997
Ball, Benjamin, Dunbar 1994 1994
Bargioni, Alexander, Port Jackson 1994 1995
Baruck, Robert Joshua, Mr Dunbar 1995 1996
Bassompiere, Luc, Illawarra 1992
Bazaya, Tyronne, Illawarra 1992 1995
Beddow, Carolyn Olivia Roxanne, Miss 1997 1997
Bennett, Andrew, Parramatta 1995 1995
Betts, Matthew  Huntley, Hesperus 1990 1995
Biffa, Andrew David, Mr Harbinger 1997 1998
Biffa, Jack Robert, Mr Dunbar 1998 1999
Blandy, Nicholas  Robin, Mr Port Jackson 1988 1993
Blundell, Marcus, Harbinger 1990 1996
Boeckmann, D, Illawarra 1991
Boonnum, Anongnart, Illawarra 1996 1997
Botham, Simon  Edward, Harbinger 1989 1993
Boyd, Christopher, Hesperus 1995 1996
Boyle, Kristien, Mr Hesperus 1999 1999
Bream, Luke W L, Port Jackson 1991
Bridges, James E, Port Jackson 1990 1993
Briggs, Colin, Dunbar 1993 1994
Brown, David, Hesperus 1999
Brown, Nathaniel, Harbinger 1989 1994
Brown, S E, Mrs 1995
Brown, Thomas  Patrick, Macquarie 1989 1992
Bruner, Zachary, Dunbar 1998 1998
Bryson, Charlie S, Port Jackson 1988 1993
Buckworth, Piers, Port Jackson 1996 1997
Burgess, Toby Charles, Hesperus 1988 1993
Burr, A J, Illawarra 1988 1993
Burton, Gary, Hesperus 1991 1996
Butlin, Kristan, Harbinger 1990 1995
Butt, Christian Ashley Julian, Mr Port Jackson 1995 1999
Carson, A J, Illawarra 1990
Chalke, Judith, Macquarie 1992 1994
Chan, Lawrence, Illawarra 1997 1997
Chan, Peter, Harbinger 1991 1995
Charman, Fabien J, Illawarra 1987 1991
Chen, Jonathan, Dunbar 1995 1997
Cho, Sung-Joon, Hesperus 1996 1997
Chudy, Stephen, Illawarra 1990 1996
Chung, Alex, Illawarra 1997 1997
Clay, O M E, Port Jackson 1989 1991
Clifton, Alexander James, Parramatta 1989 1994
Clifton, Edward Russell, Hesperus 1991 1998
Clinch, James Gregory, Port Jackson 1991 1996
Collingwood, Laura Jane, Ms Port Jackson 1996 1998
Collins, Richard  Neil, Macquarie 1985 1990
Collinson, Stephen W M, Harbinger 1990
Combe, A S, Port Jackson 1993
Cook, B N, Hesperus 1986 1991
Crichton, Jamie, Mr Harbinger 1989 1994
Cundell, Hugo R, Dunbar 1989 1991
Czerpak, Josef Stefan, Port Jackson 1991 1993
Davies, Christopher, Mr Macquarie 1987 1992
De Menonville, Mattieu, Harbinger 1999 1999
De Valk, Ansbert, Macquarie 1989 1990
Dixon, Nicholas, Hesperus 1993 1996
Dolley, Ben P, Illawarra 1990 1993
Duckworth, M, Macquarie 1988 1991
Edwards, Jonathan, Port Jackson 1997 1998
Eighteen, Dean, Illawarra 1990 1995
Ellwood, David Peter Graham, Port Jackson 1994 1999
English, A T H, Port Jackson 1987 1990
Fallart, Henry, Dunbar 1994 1995
Faouri, Nasser, Hesperus 1997 1997
Ferrey, Robert, Hesperus 1991 1996
Ferris, Mark, Hesperus 1991 1996
Francis, Christian, Port Jackson 1988 1992
Fraser, Peter William Vovgaard, Hesperus 1993 1996
Freed, Theodore, Illawarra 1994 1995
Fuller, Simon, Harbinger 1996 1997
Gamon, Paul R, Harbinger 1990 1993
Garner, Andrew Victor, Mr Macquarie 1983 1990
Garner, Matthew William, Mr Macquarie 1985 1992
Gibbin, Luke, Harbinger 1994 1996
Gilbert, Toby, Port Jackson 1991 1996
Girling, Andrew, Illawarra 1991
Glenn, Philip J, Macquarie 1990 1993
Gold, James, Hesperus 1992 1995
Goldsmith, James, Harbinger 1989 1996
Goldstone, Mark, Hesperus 1992
Gonafer, M A A, 1992
Gorringe, Robert P, Port Jackson 1990
Gower, Thomas, Parramatta 1993 1994
Green, Christopher, Macquarie 1990 1993
Grosse, H, Illawarra 1992
Groza, Dimitri, Hesperus 1996 1998
Gummer, M G, Illawarra 1986 1990
Haines, Anthony, Hesperus 1990 1996
Haines, Felicity Karena Faith, Ms Hesperus 1995 1997
Haines, Kevin Peter, Mr Hesperus 1989 1994
Hamilton, H C M, Port Jackson 1987 1991
Hann, Barnaby John, Mr Hesperus 1986 1991
Harper, J M, Port Jackson 1985 1992
Harrington, Naoimh Susanne Mar, Ms St George 1997 1999
Harris, B R S, Macquarie 1990
Harrison, G A, Macquarie 1990
Harrison-Harvey, P A, Hesperus 1990
Hasegawa, K, Port Jackson 1992
Hebden, Nicholas Simon, Mr Macquarie 1990 1995
Henderson, Anthony J S, Macquarie 1991
Henderson, David, Macquarie 1992 1995
Henderson, M D, Macquarie 1993
Hill, Philip Jacob, Port Jackson 1996 1999
Hinds, John E, Harbinger 1989 1991
Holland, Dominic J, Dunbar 1992
Holland, M B, Illawarra 1990 1992
Huang, Tony, 1997 1997
Hughes, Jonathan, Macquarie 1997 1997
Hui, Pok Man, Hesperus 1995 1997
Humphrey, Peter, Harbinger 1994 1995
Hutton, James Daniel, Port Jackson 1998 1999
Ibrahima, Thomas, Hesperus 1992 1995
Igarashi, Ryota, Parramatta 1989 1994
Ivor, Adrian A, Dunbar 1992
Jenkins, Gareth P, Port Jackson 1989 1994
Jones, H J, Macquarie 1983 1990
Jourdain, Laure, Illawarra 1997 1997
Kalen, Jason, Harbinger 1993
Kelly, Darren, Port Jackson 1990 1995
Kemp, R Andrew, Macquarie 1986 1993
Kernahan, Edward James, Dunbar 1999 1999
Kerr, Stuart, Macquarie 1997 1997
Kershaw, Simon Henry Christopher, Mr Harbinger 1988 1995
Khan, Sajid, Dunbar 1992 1994
Khoury, Ra’ed, Hesperus 1997 1997
King, Christopher, Macquarie 1993 1994
King, Matthew, Illawarra 1997 1997
Laarman, V, Illawarra 1993
Laing, Richard Andrew, Port Jackson 1991 1993
Lam, Sam (Sik-wai), Parramatta 1991 1993
Langton, Peter Robert, Port Jackson 1993 1998
Lee, Sang-Yoon, Illawarra 1995 1995
Lee, Wing-Ho, Harbinger 1994 1998
Levin, Alex, Illawarra 1996 1996
Lim, Warren, Port Jackson 1993 1996
Lindup, Richard, Illawarra 1995 1997
Lister, Graeme Robert Hazzy, Illawarra 1996 1998
Livesey, Jane Victoria, Ms St George 1993 1995
Llewellyn, Charles, Port Jackson 1990 1995
Lllewellyn, Tomas, 1989 1994
Lodge, Mark, Illawarra 1991 1995
Loosen, Arthur, Mr Macquarie 1997 1998
Ma, Raymond, Hesperus 1992 1995
Macdonald, Colin James, Illawarra 1991 1995
Magasumova, Gasel, Hesperus 1996 1996
Mahidol, Ong, Harbinger 1997 1997
Makarovi, Kirill, Harbinger 1998 1999
Malin, Victoria Kendall, Ms St George 1997 1999
Martin, Benjamin, Hesperus 1993 1996
Martin, Jennifer, Illawarra 1995 1997
Mayne, Samuel, Port Jackson 1994 1995
McAlister, Andrew, Macquarie 1999 1999
McFarlane, Stephen, Harbinger 1993 1994
Mckay, Colin, Parramatta 1991 1996
Meara, Joseph, Macquarie 1991 1994
Meara, Timothy John, Macquarie 1988 1995
Medway, Andrew James, Illawarra 1990 1992
Medway, Ashley James, Port Jackson 1993 1998
Meidlinger, J D, Illawarra 1990
Meiger, Michael, Port Jackson 1998 1998
Middleton, Paul, Illawarra 1992 1997
Miller, J C, Hesperus 1990
Milliner, Thomas Alexander Robert, Hesperus 1992 1995
Mills, Thomas David, Port Jackson 1993 1998
Mogridge, Daniel Lee, Macquarie 1989 1994
Mohacs, Alexander Nicholas Stephen, Illawarra 1991 1996
Mohamad, Z, Port Jackson 1991
Moore, Chris J, Port Jackson 1990
Morrison, David, Illawarra 1989 1994
Mourtzinos, Dominic, Port Jackson 1992 1997
Mukhida, Aaleed, Hesperus 1990 1994
Mundiya, Abdul, Dunbar 1996 1996
Mundiya, Mohd, Dunbar 1996 1996
Namera, Toshinori, Parramatta 1994 1996
Newman, Matthew John, Port Jackson 1987 1992
Offaly, T F, Harbinger 1989 1990
Okayama, Taro, Illawarra 1994 1995
Okazaki, Kohei, Port Jackson 1993
Okazaki, Masahiro, Hesperus 1989 1991
Okumura, Jun, Port Jackson 1991 1996
Omell, Daniel J, Macquarie 1986 1991
Organ, David H, Illawarra 1993
Palmer, Charlotte, Ms St George 1997 1999
Pardy, Justin Marc, Mr Macquarie 1985 1990
Park, Seong-Jun, Dunbar 1996 1997
Parker-Banks, Devon, Harbinger 1995 1995
Parkes, Jamie D, Macquarie 1993
Parkinson, Christian, Dunbar 1993 1995
Parkinson, Matthew, Macquarie 1992 1995
Parry, Giles H, Harbinger 1987 1992
Payne, Adam, Port Jackson 1989 1994
Payne, Samuel Edmund William, Illawarra 1993 1997
Pearce, David William, Illawarra 1988 1993
Peel, Chris J, Port Jackson 1990 1993
Peel, Matthew K, Port Jackson 1987 1992
Pelosi, Daniel A, Macquarie 1990
Penfold, Myles D A, Harbinger 1992
Pim, George, Dunbar 1995 1996
Poon, Eddie Shing Sau, Macquarie 1991 1998
Pope, Benjamin Ian (Pickup), Harbinger 1985 1990
Powell, James Thomas, Macquarie 1994 1997
Powell, L W, Illawarra 1990
Presbury, Charles, Port Jackson 1994 1997
Ratcliff, Anthony, Mr 1980 1994
Rattonsey, Zaheer, Illawarra 1997 1997
Raymont, Paul, Dunbar 1988 1990
Rees, Christian, Macquarie 1992
Reeves, E J, Parramatta 1993
Reinhard, Christian, Macquarie 1998 1999
Reinhard, Patricia Katharina, Illawarra 1996 1997
Renwick, J C, Port Jackson 1990
Ricaud, Anabelle, Ms St George 1993 1994
Richardson, Michael John, Port Jackson 1993 1998
Ritchie, Cameron Glen, Port Jackson 1989 1994
Robertson, Alexander, Hesperus 1996 1997
Robinson, James Patrick, Hesperus 1990 1995
Robson, James Elwes, Harbinger 1989 1994
Robson, Jonathan Brian, Harbinger 1992 1997
Rodd, Thomas John, Hesperus 1991 1998
Ross, Adam J, Hesperus 1988 1993
Ross, S M, Hesperus 1990 1993
Rowberry, Matthew David, Macquarie 1993 1998
Royal, Toby J, Hesperus 1986 1993
Rubbani, Raza, Harbinger 1990
Rusling, James Macdonald, Hesperus 1988 1993
Russell, Daniel, Dunbar 1992
Russell, J, Dunbar 1992
Sagnia, Sebastian, Illawarra 1994 1995
Sarkissov, Michael, Hesperus 1995 1996
Sarpong, Samuel, Parramatta 1993 1995
Saw, Edmund, Port Jackson 1992 1994
Scott, N R, Macquarie 1990
Seccombe, James H P, Hesperus 1987 1992
Sharip, M, Macquarie 1991
Shepherd, Adam, Harbinger 1994 1999
Sheppard, D T, Macquarie 1988 1991
Silverman, Justin, Illawarra 1992
Smith, Philip Peter Laurence, Hesperus 1992 1999
Speers, Charles Julian Lister, Harbinger 1986 1991
Spree, Kevin, Harbinger 1988 1995
Stanley, S J, Port Jackson 1987 1992
Stansfield, Daniel Einar, Port Jackson 1996 1999
Stansfield, Joseph Peter, Port Jackson 1996 1999
Stanzel, Gero H, Macquarie 1997 1999
Starck, J R, Macquarie 1985 1992
Stephens, Damion, Hesperus 1990 1994
Stevens, Paul Jonathan, Hesperus 1991
Stone, Melanie, Ms St George 1997 1999
Strachan, K A, Hesperus 1991
Struth, James H, Harbinger 1987 1990
Sukonpongpao, Chatchawan, Parramatta 1991 1995
Suttie, Stuart Gordon, Illawarra 1993 1998
Tait, Oliver C, Illawarra 1991
Tam, Alan, Hesperus 1992 1997
Taraboletti, Ashy, Hesperus 1996 1999
Tichelly, Royston James, Port Jackson 1984 1991
Tobias, C E P, Illawarra 1993
Tofalli, Andrew Mario, Hesperus 1995 1996
Toland, Susie, Port Jackson 1993 1995
Tomlins, Robert M, Harbinger 1990
Tsumori, Hiromichi, Harbinger 1996 1996
Tung, R, Illawarra 1993
Turner, William, Port Jackson 1988 1995
Tuttle, Oscar, Harbinger 1996 1997
Tyson-Woodcock, Jonathan Rupert Alasdair, Illawarra 1987 1990
Unbehaun, John Erik, Hesperus 1989 1990
Underwood, Thomas Simon Royce, Harbinger 1993 1998
Valera, Berezin, Dunbar 1995 1995
Versi, Alkarim, Harbinger 1989 1994
Vincent, John, Illawarra 1995 1998
Voronov, Victor, Macquarie 1997 1998
Wallschus, Julia, 1997 1997
Watson, Abdalqadir, Hesperus 1997 1999
Weber, Petra, Hesperus 1997 1997
Weeks, Tim O, Macquarie 1987 1992
Wheeler, J A D, Port Jackson 1990
Whitbread, Richard Russell, Hesperus 1995 1999
Willman, Marius Frank George, Illawarra 1994 1996
Willman, Samuel Peter Colin, Illawarra 1994 1996
Wilson, Ben Christopher, Illawarra 1986 1991
Wilson, Richard J, Illawarra 1992
Woodhams, William, Hesperus 1991 1996
Woodiwiss, Peter, Port Jackson 1989 1997
Worsley, Tom, Illawarra 1990 1995
Wu, Lai Ming, Harbinger 1996 1998
Wynde, Daniel R, Macquarie 1990 1993
Yates, D B, 1995
Yeung, Samuel, Macquarie 1993 1997
Young, Christopher, Hesperus 1991 1996
Young, David, Harbinger 1988 1994
Yung, Chun-Wang Leo, Hesperus 1996 1999
Yung, Ming Hei Chans, Hesperus 1996 1999
00s
Name Division Year of Joining Year of Leaving
Abben, Larig, Mr Harbinger 2003
Abbott, Richard James, Mr Port Jackson 1998 2000
Adham, Bandar Faisal Kamal, Mr Port Jackson 1998 2000
Agar, Thomas, Mr Macquarie 1999 2004
Al Saud, Turki, Mr Port Jackson 1999 2000
Alderton, George David, Mr Dunbar 1999 2000
Aliev, Talekh, Mr Macquarie 1997 2000
Al-Othaim, Mohammed A S, Mr Harbinger 2002 2005
Ambler, Timothy D, Mr Port Jackson 2000 2005
Arrowsmith, Benjamin James, Port Jackson 2007 2010
Atkinson, Christopher David, Mr Port Jackson 2000 2001
Austin, Campbell Thomas James, Mr Harbinger 1996 2001
Austin, Oliver Fredrick, Mr Harbinger 1999 2002
Barnard, Jessica, Ms 2003 2007
Barnard, Nicholas B B, Mr Harbinger 2003 2005
Barnes, Katie Louise, Miss Dunbar 2003
Bartlett, Charles David, Mr Dunbar 2001 2003
Batyrmourzaev, Abdulgamid, Mr Hesperus 1995 2000
Bauer, Julius S, Mr Harbinger 2004 2005
Baulme, Emmanuel, Harbinger 2001 2001
Bearman, George N, Mr Macquarie 2003 2008
Beasley, Emma Jane, Ms Harbinger 1996 2003
Beasley, Sarah Louise, Ms Macquarie 1996 2000
Bencard, Charles, Mr Port Jackson 2000 2004
Bilecki, Alexander, Mr Macquarie 2000
Bishop, James W, Mr Dunbar 2005 2008
Black, Ben, Mr Macquarie 2004 2004
Boothman, Robert, Mr Harbinger 2003 2004
Borkowski, Charlotte Kaye, Miss St George 1999 2002
Boulter, Adam Julien, Mr Hesperus 2000 2002
Bradley-Mihalop, Edward W H, Mr Macquarie 2002 2009
Bret, Etienne, Port Jackson 2000 2000
Breuer, Lucca, Macquarie 2014
Brown, Lawrence D, Harbinger 2001 2005
Burnett, Michael J, Mr Hesperus 2002 2007
Buske, David, Hesperus 2002 2003
Byrne, Philip M A, Mr Hesperus 2000 2002
Callender, Kelvin Lewis, Port Jackson 2000 2003
Carroll, James A, Mr Macquarie 2002 2006
Carroll, Matthew, Macquarie 1997 2002
Cheeseman, Rebecca, Macquarie 2001 2002
Clare, Edward Alexander, Mr 1997 2002
Cliff, Fredric Austin, Harbinger 2003 2004
Cox, Alexander, Mr Dunbar 2005 2006
Da Silva, Claudio Cristovazo Henriques, Hesperus 2002 2003
Da Silva, Joel Cristovazo Henriques, Dunbar 2002 2003
Daniel, Lee Kevin John, Hesperus 1998 2000
Davidson, Fraser, Harbinger 1995 2002
Davison, Charlie John, Macquarie 2010 2011
De Carvalho, Sandra, Ms 1999 2001
Delli-Compagni, Giorgio, Mr Illawarra 1993 2000
Demtchenko, Vassili, Port Jackson 1998 2000
Desforges, Pierre, 2004
Dixon, Benjamin Daniel, Harbinger 1997 2002
Duncan, Philippa Emily, Miss Illawarra 2007 2009
Dunn, Andrew, Hesperus 1998 2001
Eldridge, Matthew, Mr Hesperus 1997 2004
Elms, Richard, Mr Macquarie 1998 2004
Enkhbat, Anar, 1999 2000
Fairbrother, Robyn P, St George 2002 2007
Farley, Michael David Thomas, Mr Hesperus 2006 2010
Filonov, Oleksandr, Port Jackson 2011 2014
Finch, James Jonathan, Hesperus 1998 2001
Flint, Charlotte Susannah, Ms Harbinger 2000 2001
Ford, Timothy C, Mr Harbinger 2004 2006
Fox, James, Hesperus 1999 2004
Foxley, Sarah-Jane, Miss St George 2001 2006
Fraser, Anthony Robert, 2001 2002
Freij, Gustav E, Macquarie 2003 2008
Gibbons, Peter J, Mr Hesperus 2001 2005
Gostling, Alexander T T, Port Jackson 2001 2002
Grau, Lisa-Maria, 2001 2002
Greenhalf, Charlotte Rebecca, Ms St George 1998 2000
Gregory, Richard, Mr Port Jackson 1997 2004
Hampden-Smith, Lucy Clare, Hesperus 1998 2001
Hancock, Michael Christopher, Mr Harbinger 2007 2011
Harcourt-Smith, Lawrence, Mr Macquarie 1999 2004
Harvey, John William Harcourt, Mr Harbinger 1998 2003
Hawthorne, Nicholas Henry, Harbinger 2002 2003
Herbert, Jay, Hesperus 2001 2002
Herrero, Juan, Mr Macquarie 2006 2009
Higham, Pippa Jane, Ms St George 2001 2006
Holdsworth, Henry, Mr Hesperus 2007 2008
Hong, Sung Bum, Port Jackson 1995 2000
Ichikawa, Shinya, Harbinger 2000 2005
Irwin, James N, Mr Macquarie 2002 2009
Jones, Rebecca Lindsey, Ms Hesperus 1998 2003
Kensett, Stephen J, Mr Macquarie 2000 2007
Kevern, Malcolm L M, Hesperus 1997 2004
Kidd, James A, Port Jackson 2003 2004
Kim, Munhwan, Harbinger 2003 2003
Kneath, Toby Ian, Hesperus 1998 2002
Kokke, Megan Georgia, Illawarra 2014 2015
Kudlac, Natalie Maria, Ms Hesperus 1998 2002
Kupriyanov, Nikolay, Harbinger 2003 2004
Kwon, Dong Chan, Mr Hesperus 2004 2006
Lee, Chang Woo, Mr Port Jackson 1999 2001
Lee, Chi-Kyun, Dunbar 2003 2004
Lee, Ko-Kyun, Port Jackson 2003 2004
Lelie, Klaas, Macquarie 2000 2000
Li, Shue Yan, Mr Hesperus 1998 2002
Liu, Yitong, Miss St. George 2014 2016
Llewelyn, William Daniel Lomax, Macquarie 2000 2000
Lloyd, Peter David, Harbinger 2000 2002
Martin, Georgina Ann, Dunbar 1998 2000
Masri, Mahrous, Port Jackson 2003 2005
Masson, Thomas J, Mr Hesperus 2003 2007
McGrath, Charlotte Louise Dawn, Ms St George 1999 2003
Mills-Powell, Bridget, Ms St George 2000 2003
Mills-Powell, Pheobe Rosamond, Hesperus 2001 2003
Mitchell, Abbeygail V, St George 2004 2006
Morgan, Joshua A, Mr Macquarie 2005 2010
Morley, Matthew Charles Howard Arthur, Mr Hesperus 1996 2003
Neznaev, Anatoli, Port Jackson 1999 2000
Norris, Lauren Samantha, Dunbar 1998 2000
Norsworthy, Michael K, Hesperus 2000 2004
Ottosson, Erik William, Port Jackson 2008 2011
Phillips, George Wentworth, Macquarie 2009 2012
Potter, Jack M A, Port Jackson 2000 2004
Pyatt, Geoffrey R, Mr Macquarie 2000 2007
Rainey, Hannah, Miss St George 1996 2003
Reinhard, Alexander, Macquarie 2001 2003
Richmond, Emilia Francesca, 2003 2004
Richmond, Maximilian P, Hesperus 2003 2004
Rimmer, Edward Luke, Macquarie 2012 2015
Robertson, Harry John, Mr Macquarie 2008 2012
Robinson, Andrew McLean, Macquarie 2000 2002
Robson, Benjamin, Hesperus 2000 2005
Seller, Joseph, Mr Hesperus 2001 2004
Sennett, Phoebe Florence Hazel, Dunbar 2007 2007
Shah, Adam, Mr Harbinger 2012 2013
Shalelashvili, Tom, Port Jackson 1999 2000
Sharples, Oliver M, Mr 2005 2006
Shoendorff, Rebecca, St George 2013 2015
Sigg, Fabian, Mr Port Jackson 2004 2006
Sigg, Kilian, Mr Port Jackson 2004 2006
Snadden, Alexander James, Port Jackson 1999 2002
Snadden, Cassandra Jane Elizabeth, Port Jackson 2001 2002
Soualah, Eyad, Dunbar 2011 2012
Spink, Alexander F, Mr Dunbar 2004 2006
Sutton, Richard, Port Jackson 2001 2005
Taiwo, Oluwatobi, Harbinger 2005 2006
Taiwo, Oluwatoni, Illawarra 2005 2006
Tam, Chi Yeun, Ms St George 2001 2005
Tam, Man Pok, Hesperus 1999 2003
Trivett, Cameron, Macquarie 2001 2004
Trott, Edward Michael John, Dunbar 2012 2013
Trott, Tobias Charles Benjamin, Dunbar 2012 2013
Van Der Spil, William, Port Jackson 1995 2000
von Haenisch, Thilo, 2011 2011
Warham, Sarah Alexandra, Illawarra 2007 2012
Watkins, Daniel John, Hesperus 1999 2002
Wen, Yong, Mr Harbinger 2007 2009
West, Nicholas M, Mr Harbinger 2001 2006
Whitbread, Catherine Louise, Hesperus 1997 2002
Whitbread, Luke, Peter, Hesperus 1995 2001
Whitworth, Neil John, Port Jackson 2001 2001
Wilkie, Lewis John, Port Jackson 1993 2000
Wilks, Emily Diana, Miss Illawarra 2009 2012
Winberg, Gustave Arne, Harbinger 2000 2002
Wong, Yun Sang, Hesperus 1998 2001
Wright, Jake L, Mr Hesperus 2002 2009
Wu, Antony, Harbinger 1999 2000
Yang, Seong Jiu Antonio, Hesperus 1998 2000
Yates, Joanna Maria Katherine, Ms Harbinger 2000 2002
Zagha, Ashraf, Mr Harbinger 1997 2000
Unknown
Name
Cowell, Gordon,
Ellis, Peter Graham Walton,
Gates, Nick,
Hannan, Russ, Mr
Low, M J,
Williamson, Jonathan,